Jeugdprinsengallerij

Yarno I Degens 2020

Yarno I Degens
2020

Yarno I Degens 2020

Yarno I Degens 2020

Jelle I Krol 2019

Jelle I Krol

2019

Kian I Janssen 2018

Kian I Janssen 2018

Shane I cohnen 2017

Shane I Cohnen

2017

Mika I Vanderheijden 2016

Mika I Vanderheijden

2016

Owen I Janssen 2015

Owen I Janssen

2015

Rayvano I Lückers 2014

Rayvano I Lückers

2014

Luuk I Hermans 2013

Luuk I Hermans

2013

Jerry I Hummel 2012

Jerry I Hummel

2012

Antwan I Horbach 2011

Antwan I Horbach

2011

Simon I Kleijnen 2010

Simon I Kleijnen

2010

Jurian van de Camp 2009

Jurian van de Camp

2009

Dion I Ritzen 2008

Dion I Ritzen

2008

Mikey I Jungen 2007

Mikey I Jungen 2007

Luca I Michel 2006

Luca I Michel

2006

Dylan I Frings 2005

Dylan I Frings

2005

Etiënne I Vercouteren 2004

Etiënne I Vercouteren

2004

Jeffrey I Caenen 2003

Jeffrey I Caenen

2003

Lawrence I Barwasser 2002

Lawrence I Barwasser

2002

Joep I Brouns 2001

Joep I Brouns

2001

Rick I Janssen 2000

Rik I Janssen

2000

Florial I Rijlaarsdam 1999

Florial I Rijlaarsdam

1999

Ceriel I Roland 1998

Ceriel I Roland

1998

Tim I Hendrikx 1997

Tim I Hendrikx

1997

Danny III Huppertz1996

Danny III Huppertz

1996

Rico II Doveren

Rico II Doveren

1995

Bart I Jacobs 1994

Bart I Jacobs

1994

Bas I Cremers 1993

Bas I Cremers

1993

Björn I Brouns 1992

Björn I Brouns

1992

Roy I Frings 1991

Roy I Frings

1991

Roy I Frings 1990

Roy I Frings

1990

Robin I Dingemans 1989

Robin I Dingemans

1989

Nicky I Merken 1988

Nicky I Merken

1988

Danny II Jacobs 1987

Danny II Jacobs

1987

René I Strolenberg 1986

René I Strolenberg

1986

Guido I Janssen 1985

Guido I Janssen

1985

Semjo I Soewarso 1984

Semjo I Soewarso

1984

Patrick I Gerris 1983

Patrick I Gerris

1983

Frank I Hendriks 1982

Frank I Hendriks

1982

Danny I van Vlodrop 1981

Danny I van Vlodrop

1981

Rico I Bronneberg 1980

Rico I Bronneberg

1980

Andy I Breemen 1979

Andy I Breemen

1979

Ruud I Snoeren 1978

Ruud I Snoeren

1978

Garry I Krasovec  †  1977

Garry I Krasovec †

1977

Gerard I Korbel 1976

Gerard I Korbel

1976

Marcel I Wiertz 1975

Marcel I Wiertz

1975

Marco I Linssen

Marco I Linssen

1974

Fred I Rutzerveld  1973

Fred I Rutzerveld

1973

Ediie I Bisscheroux 1972

Eddie I Bisscheroux

1972

Rob II Brull 1971

Rob II Brull

1971

Pieter I van den Nieuwenhuijsen 1970

Pieter I van den Nieuwenhuijsen

1970

Frits I Haanraats 1969

Frits I Haanraats

1969

Jos I Hermans 1968

Jos I Hermans

1968

Rainier I Eggen 1967

Rainier I Eggen

1967

Vic I van Well 1966

Vic I van Well

1966

Maurice I Demeulemeester 1965

Maurice I Demeulemeester

1965

Paul I Willemse 1964

Paul I Willemse

1964

Frans I Willeme 1963

Frans I Willeme

1963

Huub I Stalman 1962

Huub I Stalman

1962

Rob I Collaris 1960

Rob I Collaris

1961

Fer I Crijns 1960

Fer I Crijns

1960

Hoesorde 2021

Huisorde 2021 ee joar.. plaatsj rust!

Boek d’r Prins va Egelse

Burgerlustwimpel

8×11 KV Burgerlust

Archief