Prinsengallerij

Bram Dirix

Prins Bram I Dirix
2020

Florial I Rijlaarsdam

Florial I Rijlaarsdam
2019

Ramon II Pluijmaekers

Ramon II Pluijmaekers
2018

Roy I Hopman

Roy I Hopman
2017

Florial I Rijlaarsdam

Huub I Mertens
2016

Gideon I Wetzelaer 2015

Gideon I Wetzelaer
2015

Joey I Geraets 2014

Joey I Geraets 2014

Steffen I Schneiders 2013

Steffen I Schneiders
2013

Machiel I Kerres 2012

Machiel I Kerres 2012

Barry I van Hoof 2011

Barry I van Hoof 2011

Kevin I Bazen 2010

Kevin I Bazen
2010

Bas I Cremers 2009

Bas I Cremers 2009

Marcel I Peeters 2008 †

Marcel I Peeters 2008 †

Thijs I Tans 2006

Thijs I Tans
2006

Tim 1 Elzinga 2005

Tim I Elzinga
2005

Dave I Weckseler 2004

Dave I Weckseler 2004

Sven  van Bergen  2003

Sven I van Bergen 2003

Ed I Limpens 2002

Ed I Limpens
2002

Nobert I Hoeppermans 2001

Norbert I Hoeppermans
2001

Harm I Jacobs 2000

Harm I Jacobs 2000

Ton III Damen 199

Ton III Damen

1999 †

John I Prevo 1998

John I Prevo
1998

Jos I Frings 1997

Jos I Frings
1997

Roger I Wijnands 1996

Roger I Wijnands 1996

Rob I Wennekes 1995

Rob I Wennekes 1995

Ramon I Palmen 1994

Ramon I Palmen 1994

Maurice I Spapens 1993

Maurice I Spapens 1993

Thomas I Richter 1992 /1991

Thomas I Richter

1992 / 1991

Danny I Van Vlodrop 1990

Danny I Van Vlodrop

1990

Patrick I Hoebink 1989

Patrick I Hoebink 1989

Paul III Klinkenberg 1988

Paul III Klinkenberg
1988

Philip I Baadjou 1987

Philip I Baadjou 1987

Ton II Cremers 1986

Ton II Cremers 1986

Peter II Jongen 1985

Peter II Jongen 1985

Bert II Soomers  1984

Bert II Soomers

1984

Jo VII Smeets  1983

Jo VII Smeets

1983

Frits I Haanraats  1982

Frits I Haanraats

1982

Bert I Meertens 1981

Bert I Meertens

1981

Cor I Chudy 1980

Cor I Chudy

1980

René I Zeelen 1979

René I Zeelen

1979

Louk I van de Camp

Louk I van de Camp

1978

Nico I van Duin 1977

Nico I van Duin

1977

Paul II Schobben 1976

Paul II Schobben

1976

Mathieu I Wijns 1975

Mathieu I Wijns

1975

Fran I Schörgers

Fran I Schörgers

1974

Fred I Leuven 1973

Fred I Leuven

1973

Jo VI Jacobs 1972

Jo VI Jacobs

1972

Ger I Moors 1971

Ger I Moors

1971

Wim III Frings 1970

Wim III Frings

1970

Jo V Jongen 1969

Jo V Jongen

1969

Fer I Gerards 1968

Fer I Gerards

1968

Joep I Haaraats 1967

Joep I Haanraats

1967

Paul I Janssen 1966

Paul I Janssen

1966

Wiel III Huppermans 1965

Wiel III Huppermans

1965

Jo IV Stouthart 1964

Jo IV Stouthart

1964

Frans III van Espen 1963

Frans III van Espen

1963

Ton I Brull 1962

Ton I Brull

1962

Jo III Jussen 1961

Jo III Jussen

1961

Wim II Theunissen 1960

Wim II Theunissen

1960

Wim I Rutzerveld 1959

Wim I Rutzerveld

1959

Hub II Jongen 1958

Hub II Jongen

1958

Hein I Stams 1957

Hein I Stams

1957

Jo II  Jeurissen 1956

Jo II Jeurissen

1956

Jo I Wolak 1955

Jo I Wolak

1955

Hub I Eussen 1954

Hub I Eussen

1954

Wiel II Jongen 1953

Wiel II Jongen

1953

Frans II Gooren 1952

Frans II Gooren

1952

Jan I Beelen 1950

Jan I Beelen

1950

Leo I Heijnen 1949

Leo I Heijnen

1949

Frans I Leerssen 1948

Frans I Leerssen

1948

Wiel I Gielgens 1947

Wiel I Gielgens

1947

Jos I Cremers 1937

Jos I Cremers

1937

Peter I Merkelbach 1936

Peter I Merkelbach

1936

Jacques I Deltrasp 1935

Jacques I Deltrap

1935

Hoesorde 2021

Huisorde 2021 ee joar.. plaatsj rust!

Boek d’r Prins va Egelse

Burgerlustwimpel

8×11 KV Burgerlust

Archief